Commercial and Residential Property Auctions: Next Auction Dates

Listed below are the majority of UK commercial and residential property auctions and next property auction dates. Click on the column heading to sort by that column eg "Property Auction House", click again to reverse the order. To view the details for a particular property auction click on the link for the property auction house name.

All     Commercial     Residential  

Property Auction House
Area
Auction Date
Lots
MS Auctions (London) England S 2-Mar-15  
Elliott Auctions England S 3-Mar-15  
Tudor Network Auctions England SE 3-Mar-15  
Durrants England E 4-Mar-15  
William H Brown Property Auctions - Leeds England NE 4-Mar-15  
Harman Healy England SE 4-Mar-15  
Tom Spillane and Co Ltd Ireland S 4-Mar-15  
Feather Smailes and Scales England N 5-Mar-15  
Iam-sold ( The Great North Property Auction ) England N 5-Mar-15  
Athawes England SE 5-Mar-15  
Miller and Son England SW 5-Mar-15  
Phillips Smith and Dunn England SW 6-Mar-15  
John Francis (Carmarthen) Wales 6-Mar-15  
Derek Spires England M 9-Mar-15  
Barnard Marcus England 10-Mar-15  
Richard Turner and Son England N 10-Mar-15  
Clee Thompkinson Francis Wales 10-Mar-15  
Cheffins England E 11-Mar-15  
Willsons Chartered Surveyors England E 11-Mar-15  
HEB England M 11-Mar-15  
Penny Cuick (Birmingham) England M 11-Mar-15  
Wilsons Auctions (Portadown) Ireland N 11-Mar-15  
Iam-sold (The West Yorkshire Property Auction) England N 12-Mar-15  
Auction House West of England (Bristol and Somerset) England NE 12-Mar-15  
Luscombe Maye England SW 12-Mar-15  
Iam-sold (The Munster Property Auction) Ireland 12-Mar-15  
Hunters England N 18-Mar-15  
Iam-sold (The West Midlands Property Auction) England W 18-Mar-15  
Fidler Taylor and Co England M 19-Mar-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Leicester) England M 19-Mar-15  
Halls England M 19-Mar-15  
Edward Mellor Auctions England N 19-Mar-15  
Gascoigne Halman England N 19-Mar-15  
Symonds and Sampson (Axminster) England S 19-Mar-15  
Wilsons Auctions (Dalry) Scotland 19-Mar-15  
Brown and Co (Residential) England E 20-Mar-15  
Miller Metcalf England N 21-Mar-15  
Butters John Bee England M 23-Mar-15  
Andrew Craig England NE 23-Mar-15  
Clive Emson (Kent & SE London) England SE 23-Mar-15  
Iam-sold (The North Lincolnshire Property Auction) England E 24-Mar-15  
John Earle and Son England M 24-Mar-15  
K Stuart Swash England M 24-Mar-15  
Loveitts England M 24-Mar-15  
Auction House Manchester England N 24-Mar-15  
Mark Jenkinson and Son England N 24-Mar-15  
Allsop (Residential) England S 24-Mar-15  
Bidogo.com (West Midlands) England W 24-Mar-15  
Seel and Co Wales 24-Mar-15  
Pattinson (Lancashire) England NW 25-Mar-15  
Clive Emson (Hampshire & IOW) England S 25-Mar-15  
Dedman Gray England S 25-Mar-15  
Allsop (Commercial) England SE 25-Mar-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (London) England SE 25-Mar-15  
Bidogo.com (West Midlands) England W 25-Mar-15  
Future Property Auctions Scotland 25-Mar-15  
Herbert R Thomas Wales 25-Mar-15  
Auction House South West Wales FBM Wales SW 25-Mar-15  
Iam-sold (The East Midlands Property Auction) England E 26-Mar-15  
Pygott and Crone England E 26-Mar-15  
Savills (Nottingham) England M 26-Mar-15  
Auction House Lancashire England N 26-Mar-15  
Bowen Son and Watson England NW 26-Mar-15  
Fox & Sons England S 26-Mar-15  
Acuitus England SE 26-Mar-15  
Strakers England SW 26-Mar-15  
Woods Homes England SW 26-Mar-15  
Wilsons Auctions (Mallusk) Ireland N 26-Mar-15  
Ross Harper Property Auctions ltd Scotland 26-Mar-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Nottingham) England N 27-Mar-15  
Symonds and Sampson (Sherborne) England S 27-Mar-15  
Clive Emson (Sussex & Surrey) England SE 27-Mar-15  
Osborne King Ireland N 27-Mar-15  
Agents Property Auction England NE 30-Mar-15  
Kimmett & Roberts England NE 30-Mar-15  
Rook Matthews Sayer England NE 30-Mar-15  
Strettons England SE 30-Mar-15  
Auction House West Yorkshire England N 31-Mar-15  
Pattinson (North East) England NE 31-Mar-15
Iam-sold (The North West Property Auction) England NW 31-Mar-15  
Savills (London and National) England SE 31-Mar-15  
Venmore Thomas and Jones England W 31-Mar-15  
Pugh and Co. Ltd (Leeds) England N 1-Apr-15  
Webbers England W 1-Apr-15  
Scargill Mann and Co England N 2-Apr-15  
Paul Fosh Wales 2-Apr-15  
JH Walter England E 3-Apr-15  
Copelands England M 8-Apr-15  
Auction House Blundells England N 8-Apr-15  
Auction House South Yorkshire England N 8-Apr-15  
Cumbrian Properties Auctions England N 8-Apr-15  
Eddisons (London) England N 8-Apr-15  
Pattinson (Yorkshire) England N 8-Apr-15
Hinson Parry England M 9-Apr-15  
Pattinson (Midlands) England M 9-Apr-15
Auction House Hertfordshire and West Essex England S 9-Apr-15  
Metcalf's England NW 10-Apr-15  
Parsons Son and Basley England S 10-Apr-15  
Drewery and Wheeldon England E 14-Apr-15  
Bagshaws Residential England M 14-Apr-15  
Eddisons (Manchester) England N 14-Apr-15  
Auction House North East England NE 14-Apr-15  
Auction House Surrey England S 14-Apr-15  
Pearsons England S 14-Apr-15  
Astleys Wales 14-Apr-15  
All Wales Auction (Cardiff) Wales S 14-Apr-15  
Auction House East Anglia England E 15-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The East Yorkshire Property Auction) England E 15-Apr-15  
Auction House Cumbria England N 15-Apr-15  
Auction House Mansbridge & Balment England S 15-Apr-15  
Hair and Son Ltd England S 15-Apr-15  
Brendons Auctioneers England SE 15-Apr-15  
Auction House Devon and Cornwall England SW 15-Apr-15  
Hollis & Morgan England SW 15-Apr-15  
Clough & Co North Wales 15-Apr-15  
Darlows Wales 15-Apr-15  
Dawsons Wales 15-Apr-15  
Auction House Birmingham and The Black Country England M 16-Apr-15  
Edwards Moore England M 16-Apr-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Derby) England M 16-Apr-15  
Eddisons (Leeds) England N 16-Apr-15  
Sutton Kersh England NE 16-Apr-15  
Nesbits England S 16-Apr-15  
John Amos England W 16-Apr-15  
All Wales Auction (Anglesey) Wales N 16-Apr-15  
Harry Ray & Company Wales 18-Apr-15  
Andrews & Robertson England SE 20-Apr-15  
Maggs and Allen England SW 21-Apr-15  
Auction House (Gloucestershire) England M 22-Apr-15  
Auction House Richard Greener England M 22-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The Midlands Property Auction) England M 22-Apr-15  
Andrew Kelly England N 22-Apr-15  
Country Property England W 22-Apr-15  
Nock Deighton England W 22-Apr-15  
Tayler and Fletcher England W 22-Apr-15  
Allsop (Irish Auction) Ireland S 22-Apr-15  
Auction House Beds and Bucks (Robinson and Hall) England M 23-Apr-15  
Pugh and Co. Ltd (Manchester) England N 23-Apr-15  
Besley Hill England SW 23-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The Connacht Property Auction) Ireland 23-Apr-15  
Auction House Stephenson & Son England N 28-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Manchester) England N 28-Apr-15  
Auction House Berkshire England S 28-Apr-15  
Romans England SW 28-Apr-15  
Auction House Hull & East Yorkshire (Dee Atkinson & Harrison) England E 29-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Sheffield) England M 29-Apr-15  
Shonki Brothers England M 29-Apr-15  
Auction House Cheshire and North East Wales England NW 29-Apr-15  
McHugh and Co England SE 29-Apr-15  
SVA Scotland 29-Apr-15  
TW Gaze England E 30-Apr-15  
CP Bigwood England M 30-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The South Yorkshire Property Auction ) England N 30-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Exeter) England SW 30-Apr-15  
Lambert Smith Hampton England 11-May-15  
Barnett Ross England SE 12-May-15  
Goldings England E 13-May-15  
Boultons England N 14-May-15  
Cottons England M 3-Jun-15  
Bramleys England N 11-Jun-15  
Fisher German (Knutsford) England M TBA  
Hollier Browne England M TBA  
John German England M TBA  
AuctionMove.co.uk England N TBA  
Codys England N TBA  
Penrith Farmers' and Kidd's England N TBA  
SHP England N TBA  
Auction House Atkinson & Keene England S TBA  
Auction House Southern Counties England S TBA  
Auction House Thames Valley England S TBA  
Clifford Dann England S TBA  
Stephen and Co England SW TBA  
Seldons England SW TBA  
Baker Wynne and Wilson England N TBA  
Elder and Twells England M TBA  
Willmotts England SE TBA  
G Herbert Banks England W TBA  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Lympsham) England SW TBA  
Harrison Coward England N TBA  
Gwilym Richards and Co England NE TBA  
Howkins and Harrison England M TBA  
John Goodwin England W TBA  
R G and R B Williams Wales TBA  
Whittaker and Biggs England N TBA  
Clarke and Simpson England E TBA  
Jones Lang Lasalle England SE TBA  
Andrew Grant England SW TBA  
George F White England N TBA  
Fisher Wrathwall England NW TBA  
Auction House Newton Fallowell England E TBA  
Screetons England N TBA  
Fox Grant England S TBA  
Bradleys in Association with South West Water England SW TBA  
Shobrook England SW TBA  
Fisher German (Chester) England M TBA  
Brearley Greens England N TBA  
Bill Jackson England W TBA  
Hawkesford England M TBA  
Kivells England SW TBA  
Main and Main England N TBA  
Lambert and Foster England S TBA  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Taunton) England SW TBA  
Auction Property Scotland Scotland TBA  
Michael CL Hodgson England NW TBA  
McCartneys England W TBA  
Aldreds England E TBA  
Austin Gray England S TBA  
Sunderlands & Thompsons England W TBA  
Hobbs Parker England SE TBA  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Ilminster) England SW TBA  
Lodge and Thomas England SW TBA  
Walker Singleton England N TBA  
Stags England SW TBA  
BRG Gibson Auctions (Dublin) Ltd Ireland S TBA  
Marshs Auctioneers Ireland S TBA  
J W Wood England NE TBA  
Roger Hannah England NW TBA  
Griffiths & Charles England M TBA  
Auction House Coventry and Warwickshire England M TBA  
Wright Marshall Property England N TBA  
Sharpes England N TBA  
Wm. Sykes and Son England N TBA  
Cooke and Arkwright Wales TBA  
Fisher German (Bromsgrove) England M TBA  
Bury and Hilton England M TBA  
Mon Properties Wales N TBA  
Graham Watkins England N TBA  
Arnolds Keys England E TBA  
BRG Gibson Auctions (Belfast) Ltd Ireland N TBA  
Jones Peckover Wales TBA  
Auction House South Essex England SE TBA  
Salter McGuinness England SE TBA  
Meller Braggins England NW TBA  
Moore Allen and Innocent England W TBA  
Drivers Norris England SE TBA  
Martin and Pole England SW TBA  
Boot and Son England M TBA  
Michael Poole England NE TBA  
Leonards England E TBA  
Robin Jessop England N TBA  
Pugh & Co (Newcastle) England NW TBA  
Swindells England E TBA  
Smith and Sons England NE TBA  
Pugh & Co (Liverpool) England NW TBA  
Clarke Gammon Wellers England SE TBA  
Austerberry England M TBA  
W.A. Barnes England M TBA  
Louis Johnson England N TBA  
Brightwells England W TBA  
Iam-sold (The Leinster Property Auction) Ireland TBA  
Iam-sold (The Northern Ireland Property Auction) Ireland TBA  
Auction House East Kent Miles & Barr England SE TBA  
Brights England SW TBA  
Andrew Morris England W TBA  
Keane Mahony Smith Ireland S TBA  
Palmer Auctioneers Ireland S TBA  
Wilsons Auctions (Dublin) Ireland S TBA