Commercial and Residential Property Auctions: Next Auction Dates

Listed below are the majority of UK commercial and residential property auctions and next property auction dates. Click on the column heading to sort by that column eg "Property Auction House", click again to reverse the order. To view the details for a particular property auction click on the link for the property auction house name.

All     Commercial     Residential  

Property Auction House
Area
Auction Date
Lots
Andrews & Robertson England SE 20-Apr-15  
Pugh and Co. Ltd (Leeds) England N 21-Apr-15  
Maggs and Allen England SW 21-Apr-15  
Stags England SW 21-Apr-15  
Auction House (Gloucestershire) England M 22-Apr-15  
Auction House Richard Greener England M 22-Apr-15  
Griffiths & Charles England M 22-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The Midlands Property Auction) England M 22-Apr-15  
Andrew Kelly England N 22-Apr-15  
Robin Jessop England N 22-Apr-15  
Country Property England W 22-Apr-15  
Nock Deighton England W 22-Apr-15  
Tayler and Fletcher England W 22-Apr-15  
Allsop (Irish Auction) Ireland S 22-Apr-15  
Pygott and Crone England E 23-Apr-15  
Auction House Beds and Bucks (Robinson and Hall) England M 23-Apr-15  
Graham Watkins England N 23-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The West Yorkshire Property Auction) England N 23-Apr-15  
Pugh and Co. Ltd (Manchester) England N 23-Apr-15  
Wright Marshall Property England N 23-Apr-15  
Symonds and Sampson (Axminster) England S 23-Apr-15  
Besley Hill England SW 23-Apr-15  
Sunderlands & Thompsons England W 23-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The Connacht Property Auction) Ireland 23-Apr-15  
Butters John Bee England M 27-Apr-15  
Leonards England E 28-Apr-15  
Howkins and Harrison England M 28-Apr-15  
John Earle and Son England M 28-Apr-15  
Auction House Stephenson & Son England N 28-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Manchester) England N 28-Apr-15  
Edward Mellor Auctions England N 28-Apr-15  
Mark Jenkinson and Son England N 28-Apr-15  
Richard Turner and Son England N 28-Apr-15  
Wm. Sykes and Son England N 28-Apr-15  
Pattinson (North East) England NE 28-Apr-15
Auction House Berkshire England S 28-Apr-15  
Harman Healy England SE 28-Apr-15  
Romans England SW 28-Apr-15  
Cooke and Arkwright Wales 28-Apr-15  
Auction House Hull & East Yorkshire (Dee Atkinson & Harrison) England E 29-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Sheffield) England M 29-Apr-15  
Shonki Brothers England M 29-Apr-15  
Hunters England N 29-Apr-15  
Smith and Sons England NE 29-Apr-15  
Auction House Cheshire and North East Wales England NW 29-Apr-15  
Pattinson (Lancashire) England NW 29-Apr-15  
Lambert and Foster England S 29-Apr-15  
McHugh and Co England SE 29-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The West Midlands Property Auction) England W 29-Apr-15  
SVA Scotland 29-Apr-15  
TW Gaze England E 30-Apr-15  
CP Bigwood England M 30-Apr-15  
Iam-sold (The South Yorkshire Property Auction ) England N 30-Apr-15  
Agents Property Auction England NE 30-Apr-15  
Andrew Craig England NE 30-Apr-15  
J W Wood England NE 30-Apr-15  
Kimmett & Roberts England NE 30-Apr-15  
Michael Poole England NE 30-Apr-15  
William H Brown Property Auctions - Leeds England NE 30-Apr-15  
MS Auctions (London) England S 30-Apr-15  
Symonds and Sampson (Sherborne) England S 30-Apr-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (Exeter) England SW 30-Apr-15  
Wilsons Auctions (Mallusk) Ireland N 30-Apr-15  
Wilsons Auctions (Dalry) Scotland 30-Apr-15  
Clive Emson (Kent & SE London) England SE 5-May-15  
Clive Emson (Sussex & Surrey) England SE 6-May-15  
Iam-sold ( The Great North Property Auction ) England N 7-May-15  
Clive Emson (Hampshire & IOW) England S 7-May-15  
Elliott Auctions England S 7-May-15  
Tudor Network Auctions England SE 7-May-15  
Iam-sold (The Munster Property Auction) Ireland 7-May-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Nottingham) England N 8-May-15  
Lambert Smith Hampton England 11-May-15  
Savills (London and National) England SE 11-May-15  
Barnett Ross England SE 12-May-15  
Countrywide Property Auctions (London) England SE 12-May-15  
Future Property Auctions Scotland 12-May-15  
Goldings England E 13-May-15  
JH Walter England E 13-May-15  
Penny Cuick (Birmingham) England M 13-May-15  
Athawes England SE 13-May-15  
Hobbs Parker England SE 13-May-15  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Ilminster) England SW 13-May-15  
Savills (Nottingham) England M 14-May-15  
Boultons England N 14-May-15  
Eddisons (London) England N 14-May-15  
Feather Smailes and Scales England N 14-May-15  
Miller Metcalf England N 14-May-15  
Iam-sold (The North West Property Auction) England NW 14-May-15  
Fox & Sons England S 14-May-15  
Strakers England SW 14-May-15  
Woods Homes England SW 14-May-15  
Ross Harper Property Auctions ltd Scotland 14-May-15  
John Francis (Carmarthen) Wales 14-May-15  
Paul Fosh Wales 14-May-15  
Parsons Son and Basley England S 15-May-15  
Jones Peckover Wales 15-May-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Leicester) England M 18-May-15  
Allsop (Commercial) England SE 18-May-15  
Strettons England SE 18-May-15  
Barnard Marcus England 19-May-15  
Iam-sold (The North Lincolnshire Property Auction) England E 19-May-15  
Auction House Manchester England N 19-May-15  
Auction House West Yorkshire England N 19-May-15  
Eddisons (Manchester) England N 19-May-15  
Roger Hannah England NW 19-May-15  
Seel and Co Wales 19-May-15  
Dedman Gray England S 20-May-15  
Durrants England E 21-May-15  
Loveitts England M 21-May-15  
Auction House Lancashire England N 21-May-15  
Eddisons (Leeds) England N 21-May-15  
Acuitus England SE 21-May-15  
McCartneys England W 21-May-15  
Iam-sold (The East Midlands Property Auction) England E 22-May-15  
Swindells England E 27-May-15  
Copelands England M 27-May-15  
Fisher German (Bromsgrove) England M 27-May-15  
Auction House Blundells England N 27-May-15  
Auction House South Yorkshire England N 27-May-15  
Regional Property Auctioneers England N 27-May-15  
Rook Matthews Sayer England NE 27-May-15  
Allsop (Residential) England S 27-May-15  
Gascoigne Halman England N 28-May-15  
Phillips Smith and Dunn England SW 28-May-15  
Venmore Thomas and Jones England W 28-May-15  
Webbers England W 29-May-15  
Derek Spires England M 1-Jun-15  
Pattinson (Midlands) England M 2-Jun-15
Pearsons England S 2-Jun-15  
Darlows Wales 2-Jun-15  
Auction House East Anglia England E 3-Jun-15  
Iam-sold (The East Yorkshire Property Auction) England E 3-Jun-15  
Bagshaws Residential England M 3-Jun-15  
Cottons England M 3-Jun-15  
Cumbrian Properties Auctions England N 3-Jun-15  
Pattinson (Yorkshire) England N 3-Jun-15
Auction House North East England NE 3-Jun-15  
Sutton Kersh England NE 3-Jun-15  
Auction House Mansbridge & Balment England S 3-Jun-15  
Auction House Devon and Cornwall England SW 3-Jun-15  
Hollis & Morgan England SW 3-Jun-15  
Graham Penny Auctions (Derby) England M 4-Jun-15  
Auction House Cumbria England N 4-Jun-15  
Brendons Auctioneers England SE 4-Jun-15  
Metcalf's England NW 5-Jun-15  
All Wales Auction (Cardiff) Wales S 9-Jun-15  
Auction House Hertfordshire and West Essex England S 10-Jun-15  
Dawsons Wales 10-Jun-15  
Auction House Birmingham and The Black Country England M 11-Jun-15  
Edwards Moore England M 11-Jun-15  
Hinson Parry England M 11-Jun-15  
Bramleys England N 11-Jun-15  
Nesbits England S 11-Jun-15  
All Wales Auction (Anglesey) Wales N 11-Jun-15  
Auction House Surrey England S 17-Jun-15  
Clee Thompkinson Francis Wales 17-Jun-15  
Fidler Taylor and Co England M 18-Jun-15  
Drewery and Wheeldon England E 19-Jun-15  
Osborne King Ireland N 19-Jun-15  
Cheffins England E 24-Jun-15  
Brown and Co (Residential) England E 25-Jun-15  
Bowen Son and Watson England NW 25-Jun-15  
Miller and Son England SW 25-Jun-15  
John Amos England W 25-Jun-15  
Auction House South West Wales FBM Wales SW 25-Jun-15  
Aldreds England E 26-Jun-15  
Astleys Wales 2-Jul-15  
Fisher German (Chester) England M 15-Jul-15  
Halls England M 24-Jul-15  
Hollier Browne England M TBA  
John German England M TBA  
AuctionMove.co.uk England N TBA  
Codys England N TBA  
Penrith Farmers' and Kidd's England N TBA  
SHP England N TBA  
Auction House Atkinson & Keene England S TBA  
Auction House Southern Counties England S TBA  
Auction House Thames Valley England S TBA  
Clifford Dann England S TBA  
Stephen and Co England SW TBA  
Seldons England SW TBA  
Baker Wynne and Wilson England N TBA  
Elder and Twells England M TBA  
Willmotts England SE TBA  
G Herbert Banks England W TBA  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Lympsham) England SW TBA  
Harrison Coward England N TBA  
Gwilym Richards and Co England NE TBA  
John Goodwin England W TBA  
R G and R B Williams Wales TBA  
Whittaker and Biggs England N TBA  
Clarke and Simpson England E TBA  
Jones Lang Lasalle England SE TBA  
Andrew Grant England SW TBA  
George F White England N TBA  
Fisher Wrathwall England NW TBA  
Auction House Newton Fallowell England E TBA  
Screetons England N TBA  
Shobrook England SW TBA  
Brearley Greens England N TBA  
Bill Jackson England W TBA  
Hawkesford England M TBA  
Main and Main England N TBA  
Greenslade Taylor Hunt (Taunton) England SW TBA  
Michael CL Hodgson England NW TBA  
Lodge and Thomas England SW TBA  
Walker Singleton England N TBA  
BRG Gibson Auctions (Dublin) Ltd Ireland S TBA  
Marshs Auctioneers Ireland S TBA  
Auction House Coventry and Warwickshire England M TBA  
Mon Properties Wales N TBA  
Arnolds Keys England E TBA  
BRG Gibson Auctions (Belfast) Ltd Ireland N TBA  
Auction House South Essex England SE TBA  
Salter McGuinness England SE TBA  
Moore Allen and Innocent England W TBA  
Drivers Norris England SE TBA  
Martin and Pole England SW TBA  
Boot and Son England M TBA  
Kivells England SW TBA  
Pugh & Co (Newcastle) England NW TBA  
Pugh & Co (Liverpool) England NW TBA  
Clarke Gammon Wellers England SE TBA  
Austerberry England M TBA  
W.A. Barnes England M TBA  
Louis Johnson England N TBA  
Brightwells England W TBA  
Tom Spillane and Co Ltd Ireland S TBA  
Willsons Chartered Surveyors England E TBA  
Wilsons Auctions (Portadown) Ireland N TBA  
Luscombe Maye England SW TBA  
HEB England M TBA  
Bury and Hilton England M TBA  
K Stuart Swash England M TBA  
Auction Property Scotland Scotland TBA  
Herbert R Thomas Wales TBA  
Meller Braggins England NW TBA  
Bradleys in Association with South West Water England SW TBA  
Scargill Mann and Co England N TBA  
Sharpes England N TBA  
Fox Grant England S TBA  
Hair and Son Ltd England S TBA  
Clough & Co North Wales TBA  
Austin Gray England S TBA  
Harry Ray & Company Wales TBA  
Iam-sold (The Leinster Property Auction) Ireland TBA  
Iam-sold (The Northern Ireland Property Auction) Ireland TBA  
Auction House East Kent Miles & Barr England SE TBA  
Brights England SW TBA  
Andrew Morris England W TBA  
Keane Mahony Smith Ireland S TBA  
Palmer Auctioneers Ireland S TBA  
Wilsons Auctions (Dublin) Ireland S TBA